3) Officers & Building Reps

2019- 2020 EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

 (2020) PRESIDENT: Heather Tinsley

(2021) VICE PRESIDENT: Brad Harris

(2021) VICE PRESIDENT: Dan Salinas

(2020) SECRETARY/MEMBERSHIP: Amy Baptist

(2021) TREASURER: Alicia Myers

PHS North  (7)                                                                          PHS Central (7)
Elyse Ellis                                                                                         Kevin McChesney
Kevin Good                                                                                      Erin Salzer
Mylinda Weber                                                                               Julie Brunner
Christine Billirakis                                                                         Lynn Dembski
Doug Forrest                                                                                   Luke Rininger
Carla Fultz                                                                                       Greg Moore
_____________                                                                         ______________

Ridgeview Stem J. H.  (4)                                                    Lakeview J.H.(4)
Tim Boynton                                                                                   Adrienne Bowden
Patricia Morgan                                                                             Jay Bartos
______________                                                                     Melissa Collins
______________                                                                     ______________

Diley M. S.(3)                                                                           Harmon M.S.(3)
Monica Marcum                                                                             Jenny Harris
George Lust                                                                                     Kim Bauer
_____________                                                                        Katie James

Toll Gate M.S.(3)                                                                    Fairfield Elem.(3)
Joni Goldsberry                                                                              Cynthia Billirakis
Sheila Burns                                                                                    Amy Burton
_____________                                                                        Kathy Ebright

Heritage Elementary (2)                                                      Pickerington Elem.(2)
Taylor Gibbons                                                                              Alena Bryan
Kathy Lyons                                                                                   Shawna Hissom

Toll Gate Elem. (4)                                                               Sycamore Elementary(3)
Gina Petros                                                                                     Amanda Moll
Tracey Gates                                                                                  Jordan Fannin
Cristy Stephenson                                                                        _____________
_____________

Tussing Elementary (3)                                                          Violet(2)
Dana Calloway                                                                                Lora Skirpan
Julie Linstedt                                                                                  Allison Buerk
_____________

Outstanding Grassroots Activist Award received April 20, 2018

     
Cynthia Billirakis – Fairfield Elem.                    Dana Calloway – Tussing Elementary

Outstanding Grassroots Activist Award received April 21, 2017

Heather Carberry — Tussing Elementary

Past Vice Presidents & President